Carpets beginning of the 20th century

Karmstol 1900-talets början

491775

KARMSTOL, jugend, ek, green leather upholstery, seat height approx. 45 cm

KARMSTOL, jugend, ek, grön skinnklädsel, sitthöjd ca 45 cm

use Wear

Bruksslitage

,

Hylla 6

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Karmstol 1900-talets början

Budhistorik (25 bud)
3548890
2 600
3550294
2 400
3548890
3550148
3548890
1 900

Slutpris SEK:
2 600
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 260 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more