Dining table France

Matbord Frankrike

491776

FOODBOARD, France, Richelieu Art & Meubles de France, 2000's, round table extendable with 5 insert discs, height approx 77, diameter 120, max length with discs 360 cm

MATBORD, Frankrike, Richelieu Art & Meubles de France, 2000-tal, runt bord förlängbart med 5 iläggsskivor, höjd ca 77, diameter 120, maxlängd med skivor 360 cm

Certain wear and tear

Visst slitage

,

Room 13

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Matbord Frankrike

Budhistorik (54 bud)
3550872
13 000
3550888
12 500
3550872
12 000
3550869
11 500
3550826
11 000

Slutpris SEK:
13 000
Utropspris SEK:
5 000

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 710 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more