Coffee table

Soffbord

491783

SOFFBORD, called Butler's tray, mahogany, 20th century, height about 50, folded 136x93 cm

SOFFBORD, s.k. Butlers tray, mahogny, 1900-talets mitt, höjd ca 50, utfällt 136x93 cm

Wear

Slitage

,

Room 6

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Soffbord

Budhistorik (6 bud)
3550361
550
3535360
500
3535302
450
3535264
3535021

Slutpris SEK:
550
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 420 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more