Armchair 19th Century

Fåtölj 1800-tal

491784

FÅTÖLJ, 19th century end, England, on horsepower, mahogany, seat height 44 cm

FÅTÖLJ, 1800-talets slut, England, på hjultrissor, mahogny, sitthöjd 44 cm

Wear the mask

Slitage, maskstungen

,

Room 22

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Fåtölj 1800-tal

Budhistorik (5 bud)
3550693
500
3536772
450
3534202
3533589
3530303

Slutpris SEK:
500
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more