Candlesticks restoration

Ljusstakar restauration

491786

LJUSSTAKAR, 1 pair, France, 19th century first half, restoration, bronze-gilded bronze, height approx 27 cm

LJUSSTAKAR, 1 par, Frankrike, 1800-talets första hälft, restauration, brännförgylld brons, höjd ca 27 cm

Wear

Slitage

Customer Service

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Ljusstakar restauration

Budhistorik (4 bud)

3538564
5 200
3530658
5 000
3528808
3528556

Slutpris SEK:
5 200
Utropspris SEK:
8 000

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 260 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more