Candelabra France

Kandelabrar Frankrike

491787

CANDELABRAR, 1 pair, France, 1800's first half, restoration, gilt and patronized bronze, putto carved torch, height approx 55 cm

KANDELABRAR, 1 par, Frankrike, 1800-talets första hälft, restauration, förgylld och patinerad brons, putto uppbärandes fackla, höjd ca 55 cm

Wear, an arm with a bearing

Slitage, en arm med lagning

,

Customer Service

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Kandelabrar Frankrike

Budhistorik (16 bud)
3550478
15 500
3550475
15 000
3550474
14 500
3550473
14 000
3550470
13 500

Slutpris SEK:
15 500
Utropspris SEK:
15 000

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more