Take Nordholm watercolor

Tage Nordholm akvarell

491791

TAGE NORDHOLM (1927-1990): '' Blåsipebacke '', signed Tage Nordholm, watercolor on paper, about 50x64 cm

TAGE NORDHOLM (1927-1990): ''Blåsipebacke'', signerad Tage Nordholm, akvarell på papper, ca 50x64 cm

,

Tavelvagn 2

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Tage Nordholm akvarell

Budhistorik (24 bud)
3550639
5 400
3550112
5 200
3550637
5 200
3550112
5 000
3550331
4 800

Slutpris SEK:
5 400
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more