Mona Huss Wallin oil painting

Mona Huss Wallin oljemålning

491796

MONA HUSS WALLIN (born 1944): Exotic flower, signed M. Huss W-1986, oil on canvas, 90x75 cm

MONA HUSS WALLIN (född 1944): Exotisk blomma, signerad M. Huss W-1986, olja på duk, 90x75 cm

,

Rack 39

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Mona Huss Wallin oljemålning

Budhistorik (17 bud)
3550168
3544169
3544168
1 900
3544165
1 800
3544163
1 700

Slutpris SEK:
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 420 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more