Evy Låås watercolor

Evy Låås akvarell

491803

EVY LÅÅS (1923-1999): Floral Still Life, Signal Lock, Watercolor, Approx 40x41 cm

EVY LÅÅS (1923-1999): Blomsterstilleben, signerad Låås, akvarell, ca 40x41 cm

,

Rack 46

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Evy Låås akvarell
Budhistorik (6 bud)
3550311
550
3549415
500
3547248
450
3546865
3538392

Slutpris SEK:
550
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more