Oil painting

Oljemålning

491806

UNIDENTIFIED CONNECTOR (1900s): Berberbuskar, mongramigned PA, oil on the brow, about 30x30 cm

OIDENTIFIERAD KONSNTÄR (1900-tal): Bärbuskar, mongramsignerad PA, olja på pannå, ca 30x30 cm

,

Rack 38

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Oljemålning

Budhistorik (32 bud)
3550435
2 600
3550429
2 400
3550427
3550419
3550417
1 900

Slutpris SEK:
2 600
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more