Lantern

Lykta

491856

TAKLYKTA, 20th century beginning, zinc, electrified, height 56 ??cm

TAKLYKTA, 1900-talets början, zink, elektrifierad, höjd 56 cm

corrosion, damage

korrosion, skador

,

Room 7, Hylla 7

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Lykta

Budhistorik (26 bud)
3550635
3 200
3550626
3550630
3550626
2 800
3550615
2 600

Slutpris SEK:
3 200
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more