Karl Axel Pehrson

Karl Axel Pehrson

491875

KARL AXEL PEHRSON (1921-2005): (8) Exotic plants, signed and dated KA Pehrsson -74 repsective 75, color lithography, varying dimensions about 20x28 cm

KARL AXEL PEHRSON (1921-2005): (8) Exoitiska växter, signerad och daterad K.A. Pehrsson -74 repsektive 75, färglitografi, varierande mått ca 20x28 cm

,

Rack 44

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Karl Axel Pehrson

Budhistorik (7 bud)
3535058
6 000
3535057
5 800
3535056
5 600
3535055
5 400
3529924
5 200

Slutpris SEK:
6 000
Utropspris SEK:
8 000

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 420 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more