JKohn Stenborg oil painting

JKohn Stenborg oljemålning

491926

JOHN STENBORG (born 1957): Composition, signed Stenborg, oil on canvas, about 77x92 cm,

JOHN STENBORG (född 1957): Komposition, signerad Stenborg, olja på duk, ca 77x92 cm,

,

Rack 51

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

JKohn Stenborg oljemålning

Budhistorik (4 bud)

3549442
3546699
3542859
3529474

Slutpris SEK:
Utropspris SEK:
2 500

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more