Saturn lamp Theme lamps

Saturnuslampa Tema lampor

491950

SATURN LAMPS, 1930s, green-tone cup with decorated ring, height about 65, diameter 40 cm

SATURNUSLAMPA, 1930-tal, gröntonad kupa med dekorerad ring, höjd ca 65, diameter 40 cm

Minor wear

Smärre slitage

,

Room 15

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Saturnuslampa Tema lampor

Budhistorik (12 bud)
3536425
3535114
3530171
1 900
3529891
1 800
3530170
1 800

Slutpris SEK:
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more