Hat shelf "funkis"

Hatthylla "funkis"

491957

HATTHYLLA, steel / aluminum, 20th century center, funtonalism, width about 62 cm

HATTHYLLA, stål/aluminium, 1900-talets mitt, funktonalism, bredd ca 62 cm

use Wear

Bruksslitage

,

Hylla 1

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Hatthylla

Budhistorik (13 bud)
3550751
900
3550752
850
3550751
3546061
750
3534448
700

Slutpris SEK:
900
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more