Laila Prytz lithography

Laila Prytz litografi

491959

LAILA PRYTZ (1907-1982): composition, signed, 286/300, color lithography, sheet size 34.5x31.5 cm oramad

LAILA PRYTZ (1907-1982): komposition, signerad, 286/300, faärglitografi, bladmått 34,5x31,5 cm
oramad

,

Room 9, Vagga 2

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Laila Prytz litografi
Budhistorik (3 bud)

3549108
3550159
3549108

Slutpris SEK:
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more