Unidentified artist

Oidentifierad konstnär

491963

UNIDENTIFIED ARTIST, signed Edward Daley, 19th century end, historical figures in landscape, oil on canvas, about 14 x 33 cm.

OIDENTIFIERAD KONSTNÄR, signerad Edward Daley, 1800-talets slut, historiska figurer i landskap, olja på duk, ca 14 x 33 cm.

,

Rack 29

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Oidentifierad konstnär

Budhistorik (5 bud)
3550492
500
3550432
450
3541877
3541872
3541340

Slutpris SEK:
500
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more