Cabinet Louis XVI style

Skåp Louis XVI-stil

491966

Louis XVI-style skirt, around the turn of the century 1900, crescent shaped, mahogany-blown, gallant border and brass decorative inserts, patterned intersection, height 86, 66x32 cm

SKÅP med stenskiva, Louis XVI-stil, omkring sekelskiftet 1900, halvmåneformat, fanerat i mahogny, gallerkant och dekorbeslag i mässing, intarsia i rutmönster, höjd 86, 66x32 cm

Use wear, minor fringe lesions on the leg, key and shelf are missing

Bruksslitage, smärre franérskador på ben, nyckel och hyllplan saknas

,

Room 20

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Skåp Louis XVI-stil

Budhistorik (22 bud)
3550465
2 800
3550462
2 600
3550461
2 400
3550452
3550454

Slutpris SEK:
2 800
Utropspris SEK:
2 500

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 710 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more