Food group I sheepskin

Matgrupp ek fårskinn

492042

FOOD GROUP, 5 dlr, 1950s, oak, consisting of: 4 chairs with stuffed upholstery in sheepskin, table with insertion plate, height table approx 72,5, diameter 110, length of disc 165 cm

MATGRUPP, 5 dlr, 1950-tal, ek, bestående av: 4 stolar med stoppad klädsel i fårskinn, bord med iläggsskiva, höjd bord ca 72,5, diameter 110, längd med skiva 165 cm

Chairs freshly dressed, table with wear wear, scratches

Stolar nyklädda i skinn, bord med bruksslitage, repor

,

Room 10

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Matgrupp ek fårskinn

Budhistorik (9 bud)
3549861
2 600
3549802
2 400
3549641
3549077
3548373
1 900

Slutpris SEK:
2 600
Utropspris SEK:
8 000

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 710 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more