Icon Greece

Ikon Grekland

492072

IKON, Greece, middle of the 19th century, "Godmother from a Deesis", 44.5x37.5 cm

IKON, Grekland, 1800-talets mitt, "Gudsmoders från en Deesis", 44,5x37,5 cm

minor injuries

smärre skador

Customer Service

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Ikon Grekland

Budhistorik (10 bud)
3550649
4 200
3550645
3550643
3 600
3550063
3 200
3549703
2 800

Slutpris SEK:
4 200
Utropspris SEK:
8 000

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more