Icon Greece

Ikon Grekland

492077

IKON, Greece, 18th century, "Christ Revelation", about 32x24 cm

IKON, Grekland, 1700-tal, "Kristi Uppenbarelse", ca 32x24 cm

damage

skador

Booth 18

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Ikon Grekland

Budhistorik (15 bud)
3550057
4 400
3549672
4 200
3550055
4 200
3549672
3550054
3 800

Slutpris SEK:
4 400
Utropspris SEK:
5 000

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more