Casolets France 19th century

Casoletter Frankrike 1800-tal

492105

CASOLETTER, 1 pair, France, 19th century, Louis XVI style, gilded bronze and marble, pre-filled, height about 26 cm

CASOLETTER, 1 par, Frankrike, 1800-tal, Louis XVI stil, förgylld brons och marmor, förfyllda, höjd ca 26 cm

Later chains

Senare kedjor

, ,

Booth 18

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Casoletter Frankrike 1800-tal

Budhistorik (4 bud)

3546189
7 000
3528837
5 000
3528817
3528559

Slutpris SEK:
7 000
Utropspris SEK:
12 000

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more