Showroom:
Lots per page: 
Sort by: 
Page: 
Previous | Next
 

Auctions Furniture (14)

Subcategories: All auctions, Children’s furniture , Lounge chairs , Shelving , Office furniture , Dining tables, Dining room furniture , Cabinets, chests of drawers  , Coffee tables, occasional tables , Lounge suites, Sofas, Chairs , Other furniture 
 
868786
868994
867865
868993
JOSEF FRANK, bokhylla, mahognyfanér, Firma Svenskt Tenn, ...
Estimate: 3 000 SEK
4 hours 15 minutes left, 2021-01-26, 10:34
Magasin 5, Stockholm
Bid: 7 600 SEK
BOKHYLLA, 1900-talets första hälft, fanerad med mahogny, ...
Estimate: 2 000 SEK
10 hours 11 minutes left, 2021-01-26, 16:30
Linnégatan 21, Norrköping
Bid: 1 200 SEK
IKEA, "Leksvik", 2 st, bokhylla, låg modell, 1900-talets ...
Estimate: 2 000 SEK
11 hours 1 minutes left, 2021-01-26, 17:20
Slakthusgatan 22, Stockholm
Bid: 750 SEK
BOKHYLLA, modell "Roxen", för IKEA, 1950/60-tal, tekafanér ...
Estimate: 2 000 SEK
13 hours 25 minutes left, 2021-01-26, 19:44
Linnégatan 21, Norrköping
Bid: 1 900 SEK
 
869431
869439
869317
870292
BOKHYLLA, 1900-talets första hälft, gustaviansk stil, ...
Estimate: 4 000 SEK
2 days left, 2021-01-28, 11:14
Magasin 5, Stockholm
Bid: 300 SEK
BOKHYLLA, 1900-talets andra kvartal, bemålad, flyttbara ...
Estimate: 3 000 SEK
2 days left, 2021-01-28, 17:22
Magasin 5, Stockholm
 
BOKHYLLA, 1900-talets första hälft, gråmålad, skuren dekor, ...
Estimate: 3 500 SEK
2 days left, 2021-01-28, 18:18
Magasin 5, Stockholm
Bid: 1 500 SEK
BOKHYLLA, 1960-tal, teak, lådor, skåpsdel samt skrivklaff, ...
Estimate: 1 500 SEK
2 days left, 2021-01-28, 21:04
Magasin 5, Stockholm
Bid: 3 600 SEK
 
868606
869344
870709
869925
NILS & KAJSA STRINNING, ''String'', hyllsystem, samtida, ...
Estimate: 5 000 SEK
2 days left, 2021-01-28, 21:12
Slakthusgatan 22, Stockholm
Bid: 4 000 SEK
KONSOLBORD, 1800-talets andra hälft, nyrokoko, dekor i ...
Estimate: 1 500 SEK
4 days left, 2021-01-30, 14:48
Magasin 5, Stockholm
Bid: 350 SEK
SOFFA, FÅTÖLJER, 1 par, 1900-talets andra hälft, rotting ...
Estimate: 2 000 SEK
4 days left, 2021-01-30, 16:12
Magasin 5, Stockholm
Bid: 350 SEK
PIERRE VANDEL, hylla, Frankrike, 1970-tal, stomme i ...
Estimate: 15 000 SEK
4 days left, 2021-01-30, 21:15
Garnisonsgatan 16, Helsingborg
Bid: 300 SEK
 
870818
868288
IKEA, bokhylla, "Ekolsund", Ikeas 1700-talsserie, ...
Estimate: 2 500 SEK
5 days left, 2021-01-31, 13:14
Magasin 5, Stockholm
 
CHARLES & RAY EAMES, "Hang It All", Vitra, klädhängare, ...
Estimate: 2 000 SEK
5 days left, 2021-01-31, 15:25
Geijersgatan 14, Gothenburg
 
 
 
 
 
 
Showroom:
Lots per page: 
Sort by: 
Page: 
Previous | Next
 
Stockholms Auktionsverk Online